3. Bundesliga Staffel Süd Männer 2020/21 (Stand 11.10.2020)

Ergebnisse und Tabelle

2. Spieltag / 10.10.2020 bis 11.10.2020

Samstag, 10.10.2020 19:30
    HaSpo Bayreuth - TSV Blaustein 31:22 (14:8)  
    SG Leutershausen - HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 25:25 (15:10)  
Samstag, 10.10.2020 20:00
    TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim - TGS Pforzheim 31:25 (16:14)  
    SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TV Germania Großsachsen 35:34 (16:13)  
    VfL Pfullingen - TV Willstätt 33:34 (15:19)  
    HC Oppenweiler/Backnang - HC Erlangen II 32:29 (16:12)  
    TV Plochingen - Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 32:37 (17:16)  
    SG Pforzheim/Eutingen - VfL Günzburg 27:22 (15:15)  
Sonntag, 11.10.2020 17:00
    HSG Konstanz II - HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 27:21 (14:10)  
P Verein Sp. S U N Diff. Tore Pkt.
1. (1.) TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim 2 2 0 0 15 60 : 45 4 : 0
2. (5.) Rhein-Neckar Löwen II 2 2 0 0 9 65 : 56 4 : 0
3. (4.) HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 2 2 0 0 7 62 : 55 4 : 0
4. (3.) TV Willstätt 2 2 0 0 5 63 : 58 4 : 0
5. (6.) SV Salamander Kornwestheim 2 2 0 0 4 62 : 58 4 : 0
6. (10.) SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 2 1 1 0 5 49 : 44 3 : 1
7. (2.) HC Erlangen II 2 1 0 1 6 64 : 58 2 : 2
8. (16.) HaSpo Bayreuth 2 1 0 1 5 56 : 51 2 : 2
9. (14.) HSG Konstanz II 2 1 0 1 2 51 : 49 2 : 2
10. (8.) SG Leutershausen 2 0 2 0 0 49 : 49 2 : 2
11. (7.) TV Plochingen 2 1 0 1 -4 62 : 66 2 : 2
12. (12.) HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II 2 0 1 1 -1 54 : 55 1 : 3
13. (11.) TV Germania Großsachsen 2 0 1 1 -1 56 : 57 1 : 3
14. (9.) VfL Günzburg 2 0 1 1 -5 46 : 51 1 : 3
15. (13.) TGS Pforzheim 2 0 0 2 -9 49 : 58 0 : 4
16. (15.) HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen 2 0 0 2 -10 47 : 57 0 : 4
17. (18.) VfL Pfullingen 2 0 0 2 -10 59 : 69 0 : 4
18. (17.) TSV Blaustein 2 0 0 2 -18 42 : 60 0 : 4

3. Spieltag / 16.10.2020 bis 18.10.2020

Freitag, 16.10.2020 20:30
    SV Salamander Kornwestheim - TSB Heilbronn-Horkheim verlegt    
    TV Willstätt - HC Oppenweiler/Backnang 35:32 (18:17)  
Samstag, 17.10.2020 19:00
    TGS Pforzheim - HaSpo Bayreuth 29:12 (13:7)  
Samstag, 17.10.2020 19:30
    HG Oftersheim/Schwetzingen - TV Plochingen 18:21 (10:8)  
Samstag, 17.10.2020 20:00
    TV Germania Großsachsen - VfL Günzburg 31:22 (14:12)  
    TSV Blaustein - VfL Pfullingen 18:29 (9:12)  
    Rhein-Neckar Löwen II - SG Leutershausen 28:27 (14:13)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 15:30
    HC Erlangen II - HSG Konstanz II 28:27 (14:18)  
Sonntag, 18.10.2020 17:00
    HBW Balingen-Weilstetten II - SG Pforzheim/Eutingen 27:27 (15:12)  

Generiert mit Professional League